Licencje sędziowskie

    Lp Nazwisko Imię Klub Licencja sędziowska Data nadania
    1 Sapis Witalis Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16300001 2007-02-05
    2 Łaszewski Kazimierz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "SZACH" Gryfice 16300002 2007-02-05
    3 Pułka Bartosz Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16300003 2007-02-06
    4 Gniadek Andrzej Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16300004 2007-02-06
    5 Kuma Bogusław   16300005 2007-02-28
    6 Kałuszyński Andrzej   16300006 2007-05-31
    7 Węgrowski Henryk AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16300007 2007-09-15
    8 Wolski Krzysztof KSz "Lasker" w Barlinku 16300008 2007-09-20
    9 Jacek Robert Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16300009 2008-03-04
    10 Rudnicki Miłosz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16300010 2008-11-19
    11 Rudnicki Krzysztof Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16300011 2008-11-19
    12 Kamieniecki Tomasz AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16300012 2009-06-10
    13 Żmiejko Kazimierz AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16300013 2009-08-01
    14 Długopolski Dariusz   16300014 2009-12-04
    15 Narkun Michał   16300015 2011-04-05
    16 Korbal Arkadiusz Klub Szachowy Gryf Szczecin 16300016 2013-03-20
    17 Parzuchowski Krzysztof   16300017 2013
    18 Rosłon Oskar UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno 16300018 2014-09-08
    19 Bladoszewski Kamil Klub Szachowy Gryf Szczecin 16300019 2015-01-15
    20 Łukasiewicz Przemysław UKS "Dziwna" Dziwnów 13300048 2011-05-15
    21 Zając Adam UKS "Dziwna" Dziwnów 13300046 2011-05-15
    22 Gabler Włodzimierz   16300020 2015-02-18
    23 Matul Sebastian UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno 16300021 2015-05-08
    24 Dłużyński Krzysztof UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno 16300022 2015-05-08
    25 Cieślak Jakub UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno 16300023 2015-05-08
    26 Kowalczyk Waldemar   16300024 2015-04-27
    27 Wiznerowicz Izabela   16300025 2015-05-08
    28 Jędruszek Zygmunt UKS "Szach" Gryfice 16300026 2015-05-08
    © 2017 Zachodniopomorski Związek Szachowy - www.zzszach.man.koszalin.pl