Licencke zawodników

    Lp Nazwisko Imię Klub Nr licencji Data nadania
    1 Zakościelna Kinga AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200001 2007-01-15
    2 Kulon Klaudia AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200002 2007-01-15
    3 Mickiewicz Piotr AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200003 2007-01-17
    4 Adamowicz Katarzyna AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200004 2007-01-18
    5 Kanarek Marcel AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200005 2007-01-28
    6 Gościniak Maria Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200006 2007-01-28
    7 Adamowicz Maciej AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200007 2007-01-28
    8 Lebiedowicz Bruno AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200008 2007-02-01
    9 Lebiedowicz Borys AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200009 2007-02-01
    10 Karwowski Kacper Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "SZACH" Gryfice 16200010 2007-02-05
    11 Rewers Dominika Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200011 2007-02-05
    12 Czaplewska Klara Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200012 2007-02-05
    13 Wącior Maciej Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200013 2007-02-05
    14 Sapis Witalis Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200041 2007-06-24
    15 Łaszewski Kazimierz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "SZACH" Gryfice 16200099 2008-01-20
    16 Ociepka Dominika Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200014 2007-02-12
    17 Maruszczak Joanna Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200015 2007-02-12
    18 Jacek Roksana Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200016 2007-02-12
    19 Baran Barbara AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200017 2007-02-13
    20 Baran Paweł AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200018 2007-02-13
    21 Domańska Małgorzata AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200019 2007-02-13
    22 Leszczewska Edyta AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200020 2007-02-13
    23 Januszkiewicz Wojciech AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200021 2007-02-13
    24 Weichhold Paweł AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200022 2007-02-14
    25 Tofil Borys Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200023 2007-02-14
    26 Gajdzica Maciej AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200024 2007-02-16
    27 Gabryjałowicz Jakub Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200025 2007-02-23
    28 Markowski Damian AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200026 2007-02-25
    29 Kwiatkowski Marek AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200027 2007-02-25
    30 Bytomski Radosław AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200028 2007-02-25
    31 Jacek Krystian Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200029 2007-02-25
    32 Frączkiewicz Anna AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200030 2007-02-28
    33 Królicki Krzysztof Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200031 2007-03-01
    34 Duszkiewicz Marek Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200032 2007-03-17
    35 Panocki Adrian Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200033 2007-03-17
    36 Matla Mateusz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200034 2007-04-01
    37 Dowhun Adrian AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200035 2007-04-02
    38 Małaczek Mateusz AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200036 2007-04-02
    39 Ferenc Józef AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200037 2007-04-03
    40 Stodolnik Alicja AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200038 2007-04-14
    41 Majdan Joanna AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200039 2007-04-27
    42 Kuna Michał AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200040 2007-05-31
    43 Królikowska Julia UKS OPP  Kołobrzeg 16200042 2007-06-24
    44 Dorobisz Mateusz UKS OPP  Kołobrzeg 16200043 2007-06-24
    45 Rydzewski Stanisław AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200044 2007-06-24
    46 Smal Tobiasz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "SZACH" Gryfice 16200045 2007-07-15
    47 Brzozowski Arkadiusz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "SZACH" Gryfice 16200046 2007-07-15
    48 Puszkarek Kamil Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "SZACH" Gryfice 16200047 2007-07-15
    49 Antolak Julia Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200048 2007-07-20
    50 Włodarczyk Dawid Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200049 2007-07-27
    51 Promiński Piotr Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200050 2007-07-29
    52 Poszepczyński Kamil Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200051 2007-07-29
    53 Kowalczyk Maciej Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200052 2007-07-29
    54 Kruszewska Justyna Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200053 2007-07-29
    55 Ziemba Damian Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200054 2007-07-29
    56 Jabłońska Marta Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200055 2007-07-29
    57 Malawski Kamil Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200056 2007-07-29
    58 Żebiełowicz Justyna Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200057 2007-07-29
    59 Laskowski Cezary Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200058 2007-07-29
    60 Stołecka Greta Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200059 2007-07-29
    61 Krawczyk Łukasz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200060 2007-07-29
    62 Dembski Miłosz UKS OPP  Kołobrzeg 16200061 2007-07-30
    63 Dembski Miron UKS OPP  Kołobrzeg 16200062 2007-07-30
    64 Gajkowski Dawid UKS OPP  Kołobrzeg 16200063 2007-07-30
    65 Gajkowski Kacper UKS OPP  Kołobrzeg 16200064 2007-07-30
    66 Bylica Radosław Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200065 2007-08-01
    67 Maruszczak Maciej Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200066 2007-08-01
    68 Śmieszek Wojciech Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy"Pałac Młodzieży" Szczecin 16200067 2007-08-01
    69 Bylica Katarzyna AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200068 2007-08-06
    70 Trzeciakiewicz Michał Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy"Pałac Młodzieży" Szczecin 16200069 2007-08-09
    71 Niżyński Andrzej Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy"Pałac Młodzieży" Szczecin 16200070 2007-08-12
    72 Kozłowski Konrad Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy"Pałac Młodzieży" Szczecin 16200071 2007-08-12
    73 Bladoszewski Kamil Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy"Pałac Młodzieży" Szczecin 16200072 2007-08-12
    74 Kwaśniak  Kacper Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy"Pałac Młodzieży" Szczecin 16200073 2007-08-12
    75 Sztyma Jakub Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy"Pałac Młodzieży" Szczecin 16200074 2007-08-12
    76 Czerski Jakub Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy"Pałac Młodzieży" Szczecin 16200075 2007-08-12
    77 Niedbał Piotr Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy"Pałac Młodzieży" Szczecin 16200076 2007-08-12
    78 Lisiecki Paweł Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy"Pałac Młodzieży" Szczecin 16200077 2007-08-12
    79 Winnicki Mariusz Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy"Pałac Młodzieży" Szczecin 16200078 2007-08-13
    80 Szczepiński Michał AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200079 2007-08-31
    81 Siemaszko Robert Towarzystwo Szachowe "Taktyk" Szczecinek 16200080 2007-08-31
    82 Kreft Jakub Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200081 2007-09-01
    83 Kreft Kamil Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200082 2007-09-01
    84 Burian Michał   16200083 2007-09-10
    85 Pałczyński Adrian AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200084 2007-09-10
    86 Dąbrowski Jan AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200085 2007-09-10
    87 Szaja Adam AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200086 2007-09-10
    88 Gągało Hubert Klub Sportowy "Mechanik" Stargard Szczeciński 16200087 2007-09-13
    89 Walukiewicz Dominika Klub Sportowy "Mechanik" Stargard Szczeciński 16200088 2007-09-13
    90 Kaznowski Arkadiusz Klub Sportowy "Mechanik" Stargard Szczeciński 16200089 2007-09-13
    91 Steń Karol Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200090 2007-09-13
    92 Majewski Alex Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200091 2007-09-15
    93 Przybylska Agata Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "SZACH" Gryfice 16200092 2007-09-15
    94 Łaszewski Błażej Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "SZACH" Gryfice 16200093 2007-09-15
    95 Szczygielska Gracja   16200094 2007-09-15
    96 Mikołajczyk Natalia   16200095 2007-09-15
    97 Skrzypczak Edyta   16200096 2007-09-15
    98 Świątek Szymon Towarzystwo Szachowe "Taktyk" Szczecinek 16200097 2007-09-16
    99 Palkij Dominik UKS OPP  Kołobrzeg 16200098 2007-11-03
    100 Urban Krzysztof Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200100 2008-03-27
    101 Kęsikowski Szymon Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200101 2008-03-27
    102 Wasilewska Paula Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200102 2008-03-27
    103 Rogulski Tymoteusz Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200103 2008-03-27
    104 Wałęska Remigiusz Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200104 2008-03-27
    105 Lanica Łukasz Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200105 2008-04-17
    106 Kulis Grzegorz Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200106 2008-04-17
    107 Kulis Piotr Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200107 2008-04-17
    108 Buchner Michał Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200108 2008-04-22
    109 Licznar Łukasz UKS OPP  Kołobrzeg 16200109 2008-05-11
    110 Kossowski Piotr AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200110 2008-06-10
    111 Goździewicz Oliwia   16200111 2008-06-10
    112 Goździewicz Marek   16200112 2008-06-10
    113 Wiśniewski Mikołaj   16200113 2008-06-10
    114 Frasz Aleksander   16200114 2008-06-10
    115 Maćkowski Wiktor   16200115 2008-06-10
    116 Kozłowicz Adrian   16200116 2008-06-10
    117 Szymków Katarzyna   16200117 2008-06-10
    118 Bryza Agnieszka   16200118 2008-06-10
    119 Stanicki Artur   16200119 2008-06-10
    120 Opic Natalia   16200120 2008-06-10
    121 Opic Julia   16200121 2008-06-10
    122 Skrzypczak Jakub   16200122 2008-06-10
    123 Zieniuk Kacper Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200123 2008-06-15
    124 Wącior Wojciech Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200124 2008-07-02
    125 Kowalski Maciej Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200125 2008-07-22
    126 Rudnicki Miłosz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200126 2008-08-14
    127 Malaniuk Vladimir AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200127 2008-08-14
    128 Rożek Gabriela    16200128 2009-05-29
    129 Kowalik Wojciech Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200129 2008-09-08
    130 Pinkas Szymon Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "SZACH" Gryfice 16200130 2008-09-15
    131 Bocian Bartosz   16200131 2009-05-29
    132 Bengier Dawid   16200132 2009-05-29
    133 Biały Dawid   16200133 2009-05-29
    134 Tratwal Dawid   16200134 2009-05-29
    135 Strażyńska Klaudia   16200135 2009-05-29
    136 Rożek Antonina   16200136 2009-05-29
    137 Panasiuk Michał Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200137 2009-06-09
    138 Ciesielska Małgorzata Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200138 2009-07-07
    139 Ciesielski Jan Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200139 2009-07-07
    140 Budzelewski Tomasz Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200140 2009-07-16
    141 Mironowicz Karol Klub Sportowy "Mechanik" Stargard Szczeciński 16200141 2009-07-22
    142 Raczyński Wiktor Klub Sportowy "Mechanik" Stargard Szczeciński 16200142 2009-07-22
    143 Kruszewska Ewelina Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200143 2009-07-28
    144 Gniazdowski Tomasz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200144 2009-07-28
    145 Jankowska Joanna Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200145 2009-07-28
    146 Kubowicz Zofia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200146 2009-07-28
    147 Czerski Maciej Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200147 2009-08-01
    148 Ankiewicz Michał AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200148 2009-08-02
    149 Styliński Piotr UKS OPP  Kołobrzeg 16200149 2009-09-30
    150 Kuźmiński Wiktor Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "SZACH" Gryfice 16200150 2009-10-09
    151 Żukowska Aleksandra Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200151 2009-10-23
    152 Leszczewska Aneta Pałac Młodzieży Koszalin 16200152 2009-11-06
    153 Trembowiecka-Wysota Aleksandra AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200153 2009-11-16
    154 Sielicki Krzysztof  UKS "Skoczek" przy Choszczeńskim Domu Kultury 16200154 2009-12-11
    155 Ciborowski Szymon UKS "Skoczek" przy Choszczeńskim Domu Kultury 16200155 2009-12-11
    156 Pietkiewicz Jan UKS "Skoczek" przy Choszczeńskim Domu Kultury 16200156 2009-12-11
    157 Śliwa Marta UKS "Skoczek" przy Choszczeńskim Domu Kultury 16200157 2009-12-11
    158 Dyś Ada UKS OPP  Kołobrzeg 16200158 2009-12-28
    159 Szyjka Czesław UKS "Skoczek" przy Choszczeńskim Domu Kultury 16200159 2010-01-20
    160 Dymek Władysław UKS "Skoczek" przy Choszczeńskim Domu Kultury 16200160 2010-01-20
    161 Kiłyk Bohdan Klub Sportowy "Mechanik" Stargard Szczeciński 16200161 2010-02-02
    162 Kubiak Jakub Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "SZACH" Gryfice 16200162 2010-03-28
    163 Skowroński Bartosz Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200163 2010-05-05
    164 Szyszka Wojciech Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200164 2010-05-05
    165 Boćko Mateusz Szachowy Klub Sportowy "GENS" w Kołobrzegu 16200165 2010-05-05
    166 Wyczling Artur   16200166 2010-05-19
    167 Dowbor Barbara   16200167 2010-05-28
    168 Piątek Grzegorz   16200168 2010-06-15
    169 Fimińska Wiktoria   16200169 2010-06-15
    170 Lauba Olga   16200170 2010-06-15
    171 Seifert Martyna   16200171 2010-06-15
    172 Grzeszkowiak Wiktoria   16200172 2010-06-15
    173 Ćwirko Mateusz AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200173 2010-06-27
    174 Pijewski Miłosz AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200174 2010-06-27
    175 Makrzewski Maciej Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200175 2010-06-27
    176 Jacek Nikola Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200176 2010-07-08
    177 Krzywnicka Maria Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200177 2010-07-08
    178 Dombrzalski Paweł AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200178 2010-08-11
    179 Smal Miłosz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "SZACH" Gryfice 16200179 2010-08-31
    180 Restel Tamara Klub Sportowy "Mechanik" Stargard Szczeciński 16200180 2010-09-01
    181 Maruszczak Hanna Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200181 2010-09-06
    182 Krech Szymon Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200182 2010-10-06
    183 Małolepszy Hubert Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200183 2010-10-06
    184 Domingos Oskar Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200184 2010-10-06
    185 Dutkiewicz Kamil Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200185 2010-10-06
    186 Howil Kornel Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200186 2010-10-06
    187 Kwiecień Aleksandra Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200187 2010-10-06
    188 Szczepaniak Łukasz Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200188 2010-10-10
    189 Szymik Antoni   16200189 2010-10-26
    190 Bogusz Tomasz   16200190 2010-10-26
    191 Kulka Władysław   16200191 2010-10-26
    192 Kanach Jerzy   16200192 2010-10-26
    193 Rosłon Oskar Uczniowski Klub Szachowy "Skoczek" Choszczno 16200193 2010-11-17
    194 Dłużyński Krzysztof Uczniowski Klub Szachowy "Skoczek" Choszczno 16200194 2010-11-17
    195 Hutyra Monika   16200195 2010-12-29
    196 Zieliński Andrzej   16200196 2010-12-29
    197 Orzałkiewicz Filip   16200197 2011-02-06
    198 Wojtkowiak Szymon   16200198 2011-02-06
    199 Zielonka Stanisław   16200199 2011-02-06
    200 Maciejewski Szymon   16200200 2011-02-06
    201 Dąbrowski Damian Pałac Młodzieży Pomorskie Centrum Edukacji Szczecin 16200201 2011-02-24
    202 Tarkowski Kacper Pałac Młodzieży Koszalin 16200202 2011-03-04
    203 Rogala Miłosz Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200203 2011-03-11
    204 Mike Patryk Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy"Pałac Młodzieży" Szczecin 16200204 2011-03-16
    205 Mycio Agata UKS OPP  Kołobrzeg 16200205 2011-03-27
    206 Zawalich Oskar AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200206 2011-04-15
    207 Wolaniecki Patryk AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200207 2011-04-15
    208 Pawliszyn Mateusz AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200208 2011-04-27
    209 Pawliszyn Wojciech Pałac Młodzieży Koszalin 16200209 2011-04-27
    210 Goździewicz Robert   16200210 2011-06-10
    211 Fleischerowicz Miłosz   16200211 2011-06-10
    212 Kubiak Aleksandra   16200212 2011-06-10
    213 Młodystach Miłosz   16200213 2011-06-10
    214 Waszkowiak Kinga   16200214 2011-06-10
    215 Zimowski Tomasz   16200215 2011-06-16
    216 Włodarek Mikołaj   16200216 2011-06-20
    217 Filipowicz Julia   16200217 2011-06-20
    218 Nowicka Julia Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200218 2011-06-20
    219 Kabaciński Krzysztof UKS OPP  Kołobrzeg 16200219 2011-06-30
    220 Uglis Kamil UKS OPP  Kołobrzeg 16200220 2011-06-30
    221 Kowalski Bartosz Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200221 2011-07-26
    222 Smoleński Filip Klub Szachowy "Gryf" Szczecin 16200222 2011-08-28
    223 Duda Miłosz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200223 2011-09-16
    224 Kos Piotr Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Biały Pion" Gryfino 16200224 2011-09-16
    225 Jurkowski Ignacy AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200225 2011-09-25
    226 Gabryś Natan AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200226 2011-09-25
    227 Królicki Michał Gminny Klub Szachowy "Solny" Grzybowo 16200227 2011-09-28
    228 Grzesik Gracjan Pałac Młodzieży Koszalin 16200228 2011-09-28
    229 Łuczak Filip Pałac Młodzieży Koszalin 16200229 2011-09-28
    230 Jedliński Adam AKSz "Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska" 16200230 2011-10-11
    231 Wieczorek Mateusz   16200231 2011-10-14
    232 Staniszewski Paweł   16200232 2011-11-23
    233 Pajkert Jolanta   16200233 2012-01-19
    234 Pajkert Natalia   16200234 2012-01-19
    235 Polakowska Agnieszka Pałac Młodzieży Koszalin 16200235 2012-04-20
    236 Górna Julia Pałac Młodzieży Koszalin 16200236 2012-04-24
    237 Kosmacz Hanna Pałac Młodzieży Koszalin 16200237 2012-04-24
    238 Polakowska Katarzyna Pałac Młodzieży Koszalin 16200238 2012-07-03
    239 Żebrowski Rafał   16200239 2012-07-04
    240 Waszkowski Borys UKS OPP  Kołobrzeg 16200240 2012-08-16
    241 Szymków Grzegorz   16200241 2012-09-13
    242 Kostera Hubert   16200242 2012-09-13
    243 Kałużny Włodzimierz   16200243 2012-09-18
    244 Wereszczyński Wacław    16200244 2012-11-30
    245 Owsianny Jarosław   16200245 2012-11-30
    246 Jabłoński Grzegorz   16200246 2012-11-30
    © 2017 Zachodniopomorski Związek Szachowy - www.zzszach.man.koszalin.pl